1.5 cc  Class 1
PosNameCountryGS GermanyGS EstoniaEC HungaryGS SwitzerlandGS PolandGS x2 UkraineTotal points
1Rain TederEstonia81010102050
2Lembit VaherEstonia108881642
3Lauri TederEstonia5661027
4Andrii YakymivUkraine61218
5Philipp MeierSwitzerland031013
6Sylvia BachSwitzerland008412
7Viktor LysenkoUkraine4610
8Györgyi BondorHungary1089
9Volker BesangGermany6028
10Evgeni SolovievRussia516
11Aaron MonkUnited Kingdom66
 Dmitriy SavinykhRussia55
13Florian BaumannSwitzerland0055
14Boleslaw JudkowiakPoland055
15Serhii KovalchukUkraine44
16Lynn BlowersUnited Kingdom44
 Anders MartinelleSweden44
18Sven AadlaEstonia123
19Natalia BachSwitzerland3003
 Galina SolovievaRussia303
 Zbigniew CholewczynskiPoland033
22Tamas TamasoczkiHungary022
23Gianni MatteaItaly22
 Taavi OrumaaEstonia22
25Alexandr BarbinRussia00011
26Raimond ViiresEstonia00
 Lev ShprintsRussia00
 Anna BulkaUkraine00
2.5 cc  Class 2
PosNameCountryGS GermanyGS EstoniaEC HungaryGS SwitzerlandGS PolandGS x2 UkraineTotal points
1Lembit VaherEstonia10101081646
2Vladimir SmolnikovUkraine688102046
3Györgyi BondorHungary561223
4Gabor DobrocsiHungary80816
5Andrii AbramykUkraine31013
6Miroslaw HorlaPoland5611
7Volodymyr DombrovskiUkraine2504011
8Oliver MonkUnited Kingdom010010
9Andre LumanEstonia628
10Manuel VogesserSwitzerland88
11Hannes VirunurmEstonia10506
12Yevgenii KrachunUkraine0066
13Manuel FinnGermany336
14Alexandr BarbinRussia4105
15Yuriy RyabetsRussia44
16Claudio GriffantiItaly404
17Zoltan NagyHungary044
17Jaroslav KrotchenkovBelarus303
 Valerii AtovkaUkraine22
19Priit TederEstonia202
20Volker BesangGermany0022
 Edvard StellingPoland011
 Mira DecsiHungary00
 Juri GontarEstonia00
 Lubomir KonarskiBulgaria00
 Imre MayerHungary00
 Wiktor KierbiczPoland00
 Aleksander KostochkaUkraine00
3.5 cc  Class 3b
PosNameCountryGS GermanyGS EstoniaEC HungaryGS SwitzerlandGS PolandGS x2 UkraineTotal points
1Ihor SafiyanykUkraine105101237
2Galina SolovievaRussia101020
3Taras PriadkaUkraine2020
4Evgeni SolovievRussia8816
5Nikolay KubasovRussia1616
6Raimondas KochanauskasLithuania331016
7Reimo PohjakasEstonia5010814
8Lauri TederEstonia611614
9Janis MeierSwitzerland41014
10Ülo LiimaskEstonia5611
11Laurin MeierSwitzerland3811
12Linas AdomaviciusLithuania4610
13Dmytro BilykUkraine358
14Mika DöringGermany88
 Franciszek FechnerPoland88
16Anatoli ShlapoberskiRussia66
17Wolfgang DöringGermany44
18Ranno PohjakasEstonia00044
19Miroslaw HorlaPoland044
20Hajnalka MayerHungary22
21Daiva StellingLithuania22
 Marek FechnerPoland022
23Artur JaskolskiPoland000
 Viktoria MayerHungary00
 Pasquale MainieriPoland000
 Edvard StellingPoland00
3.5 cc  Class 3
PosNameCountryGS GermanyGS EstoniaEC HungaryGS SwitzerlandGS PolandGS x2 UkraineTotal points
1Andriy SmolnikovUkraine108141638
2Andrii YakymivUkraine102030
3Serhii HasanovUkraine06651027
4Horst DennelerGermany5086625
5Daniela SchmutzSwitzerland8010018
6Jan-Erik FalkSweden450817
7Aleksei NikulinRussia10414
8Laszlo GalHungary21214
9Mart SeppEstonia4812
10Hannes VirunurmEstonia0350412
11Kenth JanssonSweden201012
12Florian BaumannSwitzerland60410
13Augustyn WegeraPoland00189
14Philipp MeierSwitzerland3069
15Pasquale MainieriPoland336
16Florian WannerSwitzerland055
17Lauri TederEstonia100023
18Fanny KrasznaiGermany0033
19Steve TurleyUnited Kingdom202
 Marek FechnerPoland022
 Wolfgang PöschelGermany22
22Leonid RoibuRussia101
23Hugh BlowersUnited Kingdom00
 Oliver MonkUnited Kingdom00
 Juri GontarEstonia000
 Gabor PetöHungary000
 Miroslaw HorlaPoland000
 Viktor VasylenkoUkraine000
 Norbert SzentesiHungary00
 Viktoria MayerHungary00
 Jozsef PetöHungary00
 Edvard StellingPoland000
 ˇPatryk JerksPoland00
5.0 cc  Class 4
PosNameCountryGS GermanyGS EstoniaEC HungaryGS SwitzerlandGS PolandGS x2 UkraineTotal points
1Tonu SeppEstonia81010102050
2Thomas FinnGermany105851639
3Alberto AdreaniItaly001081230
4Augustyn WegeraPoland6031019
5Tiit LumanEstonia8816
6Jan-Erik FalkSweden153615
7Daniel KiechlSwitzerland5611
8Valerii VaginUkraine640010
9Andrii AbramykUkraine2810
10Anette BesangGermany0606
11Edvard StellingPoland0066
12Oliver MonkUnite Kingdom55
13Oleksandr SorokaUkraine044
14Alfred KirschnerGermany404
 Urs BachSwitzerland0044
 Volker BesangGermany0044
 Tonu LumanEstonia44
18Christoph RabenseifnerGermany33
 Anatoli ShlapoberskiRussia33
 Wolfgang SchmidGermany033
21Viktor VasylenkoUkraine022
22Piero BettetiniItaly22
 Anders MartinelleSweden202
 Bernard KühnPoland022
25Laszlo ZsarnoczkyHungary11
26Maksim FursoRussia11
 Steve TurleyUnited Kingdom011
28Renee KrasznaiFrance000
 Gianni MatteaItaly00
 Volodymyr TomilovUkraine00
 Imre SelmecziHungary00
 Leonid DvornitskiyUkraine00
 Lubomir KonarskiBulgaria00
 Joseph KrasznaiFrance000
 Jozsef PetöHungary000
 Serhii TsybanovUkraine00
10.0 cc  Class 5
PosNameCountryGS GermanyGS EstoniaEC HungaryGS SwitzerlandGS PolandGS x2 UkraineTotal points
1Tonu SeppEstonia43582037
2Paul-Otto StröbelSwitzerland510361637
3Michel DuranFrance1081028
4Ando RohtmetsEstonia38102627
5Tadeusz KoronkaPoland0431017
6Michael SchmutzSwitzerland0061016
 Mikhail GorbuntsovRussia660416
8Danielle DuranFrance82515
9Piotr JopekPoland005813
10Tamas TamasoczkiHungary01212
11Peter ArlautzkiSwitzerland0639
12Christoph ZauggSwitzerland088
13Raivo RähniEstonia415
14Nils BjörkSweden0505
 Willi HähnsenGermany145
16Yurii LysakUkraine44
17Horst DennelerGermany202004
18Oleksandr SenchenkoUkraine022
19Valeri KrotchenkovBelarus202
20Gilbert HugueninSwitzerland0011
 Richard HelanderSweden011
 Mikhail OshcherinRussia11
23Carlo GriffantiItaly000
 Giorgio CitterioItaly00
 Konstantin FursoRussia000
 Marino VavassoriItaly000
 Walter RöderGermany000000
 Dieter HechtGermany00
 Roland BendelSwitzerland00
 Hugh BlowersUnited Kingdom00
 Frank HönschGermany000
 Norbert SzentesiHungary00
 Mira DecsiHungary00
 Andrii SukhinUkraine00
 Serhii SenchenkoUkraine00